Daddy’s Home 2 (2017)




  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)

  Release Date: Nov 10, 2017

  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 98 min
  Country:
  Language:

Rent Daddy’s Home 2 DVD and Blu-ray Online



Daddy’s Home 2 Movie Synopsis:

Daddy’s Home 2 is a comic drama film. The motion picture is the continuation of the 2015 worldwide wreck, father and stepfather, Dusty Mark Wahlberg and Brad Will Ferrell have united to offer their children once the arrangement Christmas. Their recently discovered organization is put under a magnifying glass in the ventilate of Dustys pass-hypothetical, macho Dad Mel Gibson and Brads ultra-respecting and enthusiastic Dad John Lithgow come just in get more established to toss the occasion into include occurring mayhem.a more got widescreen arrange and not abbreviated to a Facebook square likewise the first, henceforth theres substantially more space for each and every one the daddies to consent to inhale out their grievances in this satire continuation.

Daddy’s Home 2, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Guerra de papás 2 | Pai em Dose Dupla 2 | Papside lahing 2 | Dos padres por desigual | Ξαναγύρισε ο μπαμπάς | Ο μπαμπάς γύρισε 2 | Tatica se vratio 2 | Megjött apuci! 2. | Tetukas namie 2 | Co wiecie o swoich dziadkach? | Pai Há Só Um... Ou Dois | Tata în razboi cu ... tata 2 | Ocka proti fotru 2
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: